Rosters

Rosters 2018-07-27T00:20:55+00:00
Set Up Morning Tea Greeting/
Steward
Grace Kids Church Reactor Worship Team Sound & Sight
Team Leaders Marie B Teresa Rachael J (Rockets/Dynamite)
Michelle Y (Reactor )
Sarah Thomson Sarah Thomson
June 3rd
Communion
Kerrin Loraine & Odette Teresa Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite:
Kerrin  Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: James, Josiah, Mike Y, Anna
Tech: Ricky
Projector: Micah
June 10th Wayne Marie Carlene Rockets: Susan
Dynamite: 
Michelle Worship leader: Sarah
Musos: Michelle, Darryl, Steve (b), Andrew 
Tech: Earl
Projector: Tim
June 17th Chris Caroline & Sarah L Josh W Rockets: Lisa
Dynamite:
Amanda Worship leader: Michelle
Musos: Danyon, Anneliese,Daniel, Tom
Tech: Olivia
Projector: Nick M
June 24th Kerrin Nick H &  Youth Levi Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite: 
Kerrin Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: James, Steve (b), Mike Y, Amy
Tech: Josiah
Projector: Micah
July 1st Communion  Wayne Bright family Teresa Rockets: Lisa
Dynamite:
Amanda Worship leader: Sarah/Andrew
Musos: Danyon, Darryl, Tom
Tech: Tom Y
Projector: Nick M
July 8th Chris Loraine  & Odette Josh W Rockets : Susan
Dynamite: 
Michelle Worship leader:Ruby
Musos: James, Annaliese, Andrew, Anna
Tech: Earl
Projector: Tim
July 15th Kerrin Caroline & Sarah L Carlene Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite:
Kerrin Worship leader: Sarah
Musos: Danyon, Daniel, Steve, Mike Y, Michelle
Tech: Ricky
Projector: Micah
July 22nd Wayne Nick H &  Youth Teresa Rockets: Lisa
Dynamite:
Michelle Worship leader: Michelle
Musos: James, Darryl, Andrew, Amy
Tech: Tom Y
Projector: Nick M
July 29th            Church Cafe Chris Marie Levi Rockets: Susan
Dynamite: 
Amanda Worship leader: TBA
Musos: 
Tech: Earl
Projector: TBA
August 5th Communion Kerrin Bright family Josh W Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite:
Kerrin Worship leader: Michelle
Musos: Sarah, Darryl, Steve, Tom
Tech: Olivia
Projector: Micah
August 12th Wayne Loraine & Odette Teresa Rockets: Susan
Dynamite:
TBA Worship leader: Andrew
Musos: Ruby, Annaliese, Josiah, Mike Y
Tech: Ricky
Projector: Tim
August 19th Kerrin Caroline & Sarah L Carlene Rockets: Lisa
Dynamite:
Kerrin Worship leader: Sarah
Musos: Danyon, James, Andrew, Anna
Tech: Tom
Projector: Micah
August 26th Wayne Marie Levi Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite: 
TBA Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: Steve, Darryl, Mike Y, Amy
Tech: Josiah
Projector: Nick M

Rosters

The Shore Grace Roster is only able to be viewed on a full screen.

If you are trying to view this from a tablet or a mobile the roster will not be visible to you. However you can download a pdf version of the current roster below: