Rosters

Rosters 2017-12-14T10:40:53+00:00

Shore Grace Mega Roster Dec 2017 – Feb 2018

Download Roster

Set Up Morning Tea Greeting/
Steward
Grace Kids Church Edge/Sonic Worship Team Sound & Sight
Team Leaders Marie B Ilanda Rachael J (Rockets/Dynamite)
Michelle Y (Edge girls/Sonic boys )
Sarah Thomson Sarah Thomson
Dec 3rd
Communion
Santa Parade
Kerrin
Fred
Loraine Ilanda Rockets: Lisa M
Dynamite:
Worship leader: Sarah
Musos: Danyon, Steve, Mike, Sam C
Tech: Earl
Projector: Tim
Dec 10th Wayne Nick H Youth Levi Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite: Sarah H
Kerrin Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: Amy, Daniel, Andrew(d), Josh Y
Tech: Tom Y
Projector: Micah
Dec 17th COMMUNITY CAROLS (Michelle)
Dec 24th CANDLE LIGHT SERVICE VILLAGE HALL 8PM (Sarah)
Jan 7th
Communion
Chris Marie Ilanda Rockets: Amanda
Dynamite:
Amanda Worship leader: Michelle
Musos: Danyon, Anneliese, Daniel, Tom, Anna
Tech: Olivia
Projector: Trent
Jan 14th Kerrin
Fred
Odette Loraine Vicky Rockets: Susan
Dynamite:
Susan Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: James, Steve, Mike,
Tech: Earl
Projector: Nick M
Jan 21st Chris Brights Josh W Rockets: Lisa M
Dynamite:
Lisa M Worship leader: Sarah
Musos: Danyon, Daniel, Josiah, Andrew(d), Sam C
Tech: Ricky
Projector: Micah
Jan 28th Kerrin Nick H Youth Levi Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite:
Rachael Worship leader: Michelle
Musos: Sarah(p), Anneliese, Darryl, Mike, Josh Y
Tech: Tom Y
Projector: Tim
Feb 4th
Communion
Wayne
Fred
Caroline Sarah L Ilanda Rockets: Susan S
Dynamite: Sarah L
Michelle Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: Steve, James, Tom, Amy
Tech: Earl
Projector: Trent
Feb 11th Kerrin Odette Loraine Vicky Rockets: Lisa M
Dynamite:
Kerrin Worship leader: Sarah
Musos: Danyon, Michelle, Andrew, Sam C
Tech: Josiah
Projector: Micah
Feb 18th Chris Marie Levi Rockets: Rachael
Dynamite: Sarah H
Amanda Worship leader: Ruby
Musos: Daniel, Josiah, Mike, Anna
Tech: Ricky
Projector: Nick M
Feb 25th Wayne Brights Josh W Rockets: Lisa M
Dynamite:
Kerrin Worship leader: Michelle
Musos: Ruby, Steve, Josh Y, Tom
Tech: Olivia
Projector: Trent